?

Log in

 
 
15 April 2009 @ 02:58 am
FRIENDS CUT !  
uhm. it's nothing personal really lol. i...most of the people that have added were probably people that wanted my icons >_> but i've moved all my new icons over to my comm intoxicatedglow so unless you're a member over there as well, chances are..i've probably cut you from my frds list D:

so if you're cut, and you wanna be added back on - just go leave me a msg over here again and i'll add you back :3

and uh...YEAH ♥

on a really random note...I JUST FINISHED WATCHING ANTIQUE ASDJFKASJDFKLASJFKASD OMG KIM JAEWOOK *____*
 
 
Current Mood: energeticenergetic
Current Music: Marry U - Super Junior